Back ARAKKONAM - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 15:40 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 15:44 15:45 1 1.9
MOSUR(MSU) 15:47 15:48 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 15:52 15:53 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 15:57 15:58 1 14.6
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 16:01 16:02 1 18.2
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 16:05 16:06 1 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 16:09 16:10 1 23.8
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 16:14 16:15 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 16:18 16:19 1 29.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 16:21 16:22 1 33.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 16:24 16:25 1 36.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 16:29 16:30 1 39.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 16:31 16:32 1 43.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 16:33 16:34 1 46.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 16:38 16:39 1 51.6
AVADI(AVD) 16:42 16:43 1 54.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 16:46 16:47 1 57.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 16:49 16:50 1 58.3
AMBATTUR(ABU) 16:52 16:53 1 60.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 16:55 16:56 1 61.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 16:58 16:59 1 63.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 17:02 17:03 1 66.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 17:09 17:10 1 70.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 17:11 17:12 1 72.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 17:14 17:15 1 73.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 17:35 Ends 0 75.5