Back ARAKKONAM - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOOR MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 12:00 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 12:04 12:05 1 1.9
MOSUR(MSU) 12:07 12:08 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 12:12 12:13 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 12:17 12:18 1 14.6
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 12:21 12:22 1 18.2
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 12:25 12:26 1 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 12:29 12:30 1 23.8
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 12:34 12:35 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 12:38 12:39 1 29.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 12:41 12:42 1 33.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 12:44 12:45 1 36.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 12:49 12:50 1 39.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 12:52 12:53 1 43.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 12:54 12:55 1 46.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 12:56 12:57 1 51.6
AVADI(AVD) 13:02 13:03 1 54.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 13:06 13:07 1 57.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 13:09 13:10 1 58.3
AMBATTUR(ABU) 13:12 13:13 1 60.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 13:15 13:16 1 61.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 13:18 13:19 1 63.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 13:22 13:23 1 66.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 13:29 13:30 1 70.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 13:31 13:32 1 72.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 13:34 13:35 1 73.4
MOOR MARKET(MMCC) 13:50 Ends 0 75.5