Back ARAKKONAM - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 8:55 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 8:59 9:00 1 1.9
MOSUR(MSU) 9:02 9:03 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 9:07 9:08 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 9:12 9:13 1 14.6
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 9:16 9:17 1 18.2
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 9:20 9:21 1 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 9:24 9:25 1 23.8
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 9:27 9:28 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 9:31 9:32 1 29.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 9:34 9:35 1 33.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 9:37 9:38 1 36.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 9:44 9:45 1 39.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 9:49 9:50 1 43.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 9:51 9:52 1 46.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 9:53 9:54 1 51.6
AVADI(AVD) 9:57 9:58 1 54.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 10:01 10:02 1 57.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 10:04 10:05 1 58.3
AMBATTUR(ABU) 10:07 10:08 1 60.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 10:10 10:11 1 61.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 10:13 10:14 1 63.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 10:17 10:18 1 66.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 10:24 10:25 1 70.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 10:26 10:27 1 72.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 10:29 10:30 1 73.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 10:50 Ends 0 75.5