Back ARAKKONAM - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOOR MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 8:10 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 8:14 8:15 1 1.9
MOSUR(MSU) 8:17 8:18 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 8:22 8:23 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 8:24 8:25 1 14.6
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 8:27 8:28 1 18.2
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 8:36 8:37 1 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 8:39 8:40 1 23.8
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 8:44 8:45 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 8:48 8:49 1 29.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 8:51 8:52 1 33.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 8:54 8:55 1 36.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 8:59 9:00 1 39.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 9:01 9:02 1 43.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 9:03 9:04 1 46.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 9:08 9:09 1 51.6
AVADI(AVD) 9:12 9:13 1 54.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 9:16 9:17 1 57.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 9:19 9:20 1 58.3
AMBATTUR(ABU) 9:22 9:23 1 60.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 9:25 9:26 1 61.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 9:28 9:29 1 63.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 9:32 9:33 1 66.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 9:39 9:40 1 70.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 9:41 9:42 1 72.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 9:44 9:45 1 73.4
MOOR MARKET(MMCC) 10:05 Ends 0 75.5