Back ARAKKONAM - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOOR MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 5:05 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 5:18 5:19 1 1.9
MOSUR(MSU) 5:22 5:23 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 5:28 5:29 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 5:33 5:34 1 14.6
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 5:37 5:38 1 18.2
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 5:42 5:46 4 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 5:50 5:51 1 23.8
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 5:54 5:55 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 5:57 5:58 1 29.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 6:00 6:01 1 33.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 6:03 6:04 1 36.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 6:09 6:10 1 39.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 6:14 6:15 1 43.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 6:17 6:18 1 46.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 6:20 6:21 1 51.6
AVADI(AVD) 6:23 6:24 1 54.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 6:26 6:27 1 57.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 6:28 6:29 1 58.3
AMBATTUR(ABU) 6:33 6:34 1 60.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 6:36 6:37 1 61.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 6:38 6:39 1 63.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 6:43 6:44 1 66.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 6:53 6:54 1 70.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 6:57 6:58 1 72.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 7:01 7:02 1 73.4
MOOR MARKET(MMCC) 7:15 Ends 0 75.5