Back ARAKKONAM - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 4:40 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 4:44 4:45 1 1.9
MOSUR(MSU) 4:47 4:48 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 4:52 4:53 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 4:57 4:58 1 14.6
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 5:01 5:02 1 18.2
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 5:05 5:06 1 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 5:09 5:10 1 23.8
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 5:14 5:15 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 5:18 5:19 1 29.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 5:21 5:22 1 33.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 5:24 5:25 1 36.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 5:29 5:30 1 39.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 5:32 5:33 1 43.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 5:34 5:35 1 46.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 5:38 5:39 1 51.6
AVADI(AVD) 5:42 5:43 1 54.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 5:46 5:47 1 57.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 5:49 5:50 1 58.3
AMBATTUR(ABU) 5:52 5:53 1 60.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 5:55 5:56 1 61.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 5:58 5:59 1 63.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 6:02 6:03 1 66.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 6:09 6:10 1 70.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 6:11 6:12 1 72.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 6:14 6:15 1 73.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 6:25 Ends 0 75.5