Back ARAKKONAM - MOORE MARKET Local

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOOR MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 3:45 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 3:49 3:50 1 2.0
MOSUR(MSU) 3:52 3:53 1 5.0
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 3:57 3:58 1 11.0
MANUR(MAF) 4:02 4:03 1 15.0
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 4:06 4:07 1 18.0
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 4:10 4:11 1 21.0
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 4:14 4:15 1 24.0
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 4:19 4:20 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 4:23 4:24 1 30.0
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 4:26 4:27 1 33.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 4:29 4:30 1 36.0
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 4:34 4:35 1 40.0
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 4:37 4:38 1 42.0
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 4:39 4:40 1 46.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 4:43 4:44 1 51.0
AVADI(AVD) 4:47 4:48 1 54.0
ANNANUR(ANNR) 4:51 4:52 1 57.0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 4:54 4:55 1 58.0
AMBATTUR(ABU) 4:57 4:58 1 59.0
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 5:00 5:01 1 61.0
KORATTUR(KOTR) 5:03 5:04 1 63.0
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 5:07 5:08 1 65.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 5:14 5:15 1 69.0
VYASARPADI(VPY) 5:16 5:17 1 71.0
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 5:19 5:20 1 73.0
MOOR MARKET(MMCC) 5:45 Ends 0 74.0