Back TIRUVALLUR - MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 20:50 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 20:53 20:54 1 3.0
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 20:56 20:57 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 20:59 21:00 1 10.0
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 21:04 21:05 1 13.0
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 21:06 21:08 2 15.0
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 21:09 21:10 1 19.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 21:13 21:14 1 24.0
AVADI(AVD) 21:17 21:18 1 27.0
ANNANUR(ANNR) 21:21 21:22 1 30.0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 21:24 21:25 1 31.0
AMBATTUR(ABU) 21:27 21:28 1 33.0
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 21:30 21:31 1 34.0
KORATTUR(KOTR) 21:33 21:34 1 36.0
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 21:37 21:38 1 39.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 21:44 21:45 1 43.0
VYASARPADI(VPY) 21:46 21:47 1 45.0
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 21:49 21:50 1 46.0
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 22:10 Ends 0 47.0