Back TIRUVALLUR - MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 20:00 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 20:03 20:04 1 3.0
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 20:06 20:07 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 20:09 20:10 1 10.0
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 20:14 20:15 1 13.0
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 20:16 20:17 1 15.0
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 20:18 20:19 1 19.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 20:23 20:24 1 24.0
AVADI(AVD) 20:27 20:28 1 27.0
ANNANUR(ANNR) 20:31 20:32 1 30.0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 20:34 20:35 1 31.0
AMBATTUR(ABU) 20:37 20:38 1 33.0
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 20:40 20:41 1 34.0
KORATTUR(KOTR) 20:43 20:44 1 36.0
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 20:47 20:48 1 39.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 20:54 20:55 1 43.0
VYASARPADI(VPY) 20:56 20:57 1 45.0
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 20:59 21:00 1 46.0
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 21:20 Ends 0 47.0