Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOOR MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 18:10 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 18:13 18:14 1 3.0
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 18:16 18:17 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 18:19 18:20 1 10.0
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 18:24 18:25 1 13.0
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 18:26 18:27 1 15.0
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 18:28 18:29 1 19.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 18:33 18:34 1 24.0
AVADI(AVD) 18:37 18:38 1 27.0
ANNANUR(ANNR) 18:41 18:42 1 30.0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 18:44 18:45 1 31.0
AMBATTUR(ABU) 18:47 18:48 1 33.0
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 18:50 18:51 1 34.0
KORATTUR(KOTR) 18:53 18:54 1 36.0
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 18:57 18:58 1 39.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 19:04 19:05 1 43.0
VYASARPADI(VPY) 19:06 19:07 1 45.0
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 19:09 19:10 1 46.0
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 19:30 Ends 0 47.0