Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOOR MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 17:20 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 17:23 17:24 1 3.0
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 17:26 17:27 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 17:29 17:30 1 10.0
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 17:34 17:35 1 13.0
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 17:41 17:42 1 15.0
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 17:43 17:44 1 19.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 17:45 17:46 1 24.0
AVADI(AVD) 17:49 17:50 1 27.0
ANNANUR(ANNR) 17:53 17:54 1 30.0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 17:56 17:57 1 31.0
AMBATTUR(ABU) 17:59 18:00 1 33.0
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 18:02 18:03 1 34.0
KORATTUR(KOTR) 18:05 18:06 1 36.0
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 18:09 18:10 1 39.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 18:16 18:17 1 43.0
VYASARPADI(VPY) 18:18 18:19 1 45.0
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 18:21 18:22 1 46.0
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 18:45 Ends 0 47.0