Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOOR MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 16:05 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 16:08 16:09 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 16:11 16:12 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 16:14 16:15 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 16:19 16:20 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 16:21 16:22 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 16:23 16:24 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 16:28 16:29 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 16:32 16:33 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 16:36 16:37 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 16:39 16:40 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 16:42 16:43 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 16:45 16:46 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 16:48 16:49 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 16:52 16:53 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 16:59 17:00 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 17:01 17:02 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 17:04 17:05 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 17:20 Ends 0 48.5