Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 15:10 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 15:13 15:14 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 15:16 15:17 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 15:19 15:20 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 15:24 15:25 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 15:26 15:27 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 15:28 15:29 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 15:33 15:34 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 15:37 15:38 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 15:41 15:42 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 15:44 15:45 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 15:47 15:48 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 15:50 15:51 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 15:53 15:54 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 15:57 15:58 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 16:04 16:05 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 16:06 16:07 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 16:09 16:10 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 16:30 Ends 0 48.5