Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 13:05 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 13:08 13:09 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 13:11 13:12 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 13:14 13:15 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 13:19 13:20 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 13:24 13:25 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 13:26 13:27 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 13:28 13:29 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 13:32 13:33 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 13:36 13:37 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 13:39 13:40 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 13:42 13:43 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 13:45 13:46 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 13:48 13:49 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 13:52 13:53 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 13:59 14:00 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 14:01 14:02 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 14:04 14:05 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 14:25 Ends 0 48.5