Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOOR MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 9:10 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 9:13 9:14 1 3.0
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 9:16 9:17 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 9:19 9:20 1 9.0
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 9:24 9:25 1 13.0
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 9:26 9:27 1 15.0
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 9:29 9:30 1 19.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 9:33 9:34 1 24.0
AVADI(AVD) 9:37 9:38 1 27.0
ANNANUR(ANNR) 9:41 9:42 1 30.0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 9:44 9:45 1 31.0
AMBATTUR(ABU) 9:47 9:48 1 32.0
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 9:50 9:51 1 34.0
KORATTUR(KOTR) 9:53 9:54 1 36.0
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 9:57 9:58 1 38.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 10:04 10:05 1 42.0
VYASARPADI(VPY) 10:06 10:07 1 44.0
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 10:09 10:10 1 46.0
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 10:30 Ends 0 47.0