Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOOR MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 7:45 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 7:48 7:49 1 3.0
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 7:51 7:52 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 7:54 7:55 1 10.0
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 7:59 8:00 1 13.0
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 8:02 8:03 1 15.0
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 8:06 8:07 1 19.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 8:08 8:09 1 24.0
AVADI(AVD) 8:12 8:13 1 27.0
ANNANUR(ANNR) 8:16 8:17 1 30.0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 8:19 8:20 1 31.0
AMBATTUR(ABU) 8:22 8:23 1 33.0
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 8:25 8:26 1 34.0
KORATTUR(KOTR) 8:28 8:29 1 36.0
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 8:32 8:33 1 39.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 8:39 8:40 1 43.0
VYASARPADI(VPY) 8:41 8:42 1 45.0
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 8:44 8:45 1 46.0
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 9:05 Ends 0 47.0