Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 5:55 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 5:58 5:59 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 6:01 6:02 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 6:04 6:05 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 6:09 6:10 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 6:12 6:13 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 6:15 6:16 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 6:18 6:19 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 6:22 6:23 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 6:26 6:27 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 6:29 6:30 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 6:32 6:33 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 6:35 6:36 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 6:38 6:39 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 6:42 6:43 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 6:49 6:50 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 6:51 6:52 1 45.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 6:54 6:55 1 46.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 7:10 Ends 0 48.5