Back MEJERHAT - DUTTAPUKUR Local

MAJERHAT(MJT) DATTAPUKUR(DTK) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MAJERHAT(MJT) Starts 16:20 0 0.0
NEW ALIPUR (CALCUTTA)(NACC) 16:21 16:22 1 1.7
TOLLY GANJ(TLG) 16:24 16:25 1 2.8
LAKE GARDENS(LKF) 16:27 16:28 1 3.7
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 16:39 16:40 1 6.2
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 16:47 16:48 1 8.6
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE HALT(SGBA) 16:58 16:59 1 12.8
BIDHAN NAGAR(BNXR) 17:10 17:11 1 14.9
DUM DUM(DDJ) 17:16 17:17 1 18.2
DUM DUM CANT(DDC) 17:22 17:23 1 21.1
DURGANAGAR(DGNR) 17:25 17:26 1 22.9
BIRATI(BBT) 17:28 17:29 1 24.6
BISHARPARA KODALIYA(BRPK) 17:31 17:32 1 26.0
NEW BARRACKPORE(NBE) 17:34 17:35 1 27.6
MADHYAMGRAM(MMG) 17:37 17:38 1 28.9
HRIDAYPUR(HHR) 17:40 17:41 1 31.4
BARASAT(BT) 17:45 17:46 1 33.4
BAMANGACHHI(BMG) 17:51 17:52 1 37.3
DATTAPUKUR(DTK) 17:58 Ends 0 41.0