Back ANAND VIHAR T - GHAZIPUR CITY Suhaildev SF Exp (Via Allahabad)

ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT) GHAZIPUR CITY(GCT) | MON,FRI
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT) Starts 19:10 0 0.0
GHAZIABAD(GZB) 19:42 19:44 2 12.6
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 01:30 01:35 5 427.9
ALLAHABAD JN(ALD) 04:35 04:45 10 622.3
JANGHAI JN(JNH) 05:56 05:58 2 681.9
ZAFARABAD JN(ZBD) 07:20 07:25 5 729.6
JAUNPUR JN(JNU) 07:40 07:45 5 735.9
DODHI HALT(DHE) 08:13 08:15 2 772.9
AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) 08:40 08:42 2 794.4
GHAZIPUR CITY(GCT) 09:35 Ends 0 834.0