Back GHAZIPUR CITY - ANAND VIHAR T Suhaildev SF Exp (Via Allahabad)

GHAZIPUR CITY(GCT) ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT) | TUE,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GHAZIPUR CITY(GCT) Starts 16:00 0 0.0
AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) 16:40 16:42 2 39.5
DODHI HALT(DHE) 17:00 17:02 2 61.1
JAUNPUR JN(JNU) 17:50 17:55 5 98.0
ZAFARABAD JN(ZBD) 18:05 18:10 5 104.3
JANGHAI JN(JNH) 19:50 19:55 5 152.1
ALLAHABAD JN(ALD) 21:35 21:40 5 211.7
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 00:50 00:55 5 406.1
GHAZIABAD(GZB) 06:40 06:42 2 821.4
ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT) 07:15 Ends 0 834.0