Back SOLAPUR - KOLHAPUR CSMT SF Express (Train number changed from 11051)

SOLAPUR JN(SUR) C SHAHU M RAJ KOLHAPUR TERM(KOP) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SOLAPUR JN(SUR) Starts 23:50 0 0.0
KURDUVADI(KWV) 01:00 01:05 5 79.0
MODNIMB(MLB) 01:23 01:25 2 101.0
PANDHARPUR(PVR) 01:50 01:55 5 131.0
SANGOLA(SGLA) 02:20 02:22 2 161.0
DHALGAON(DLGN) 02:58 03:00 2 206.0
KAVATHE MAHANKL(KVK) 03:15 03:17 2 222.0
MIRAJ JN(MRJ) 04:15 04:30 15 268.0
C SHAHU M RAJ KOLHAPUR TERM(KOP) 05:30 Ends 0 315.0