Back ISLAMPUR - NEW DELHI SF Express

ISLAMPUR(IPR) NEW DELHI(NDLS) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ISLAMPUR(IPR) Starts 15:30 0 0.0
EKANGARSARAI(EKR) 15:40 15:41 1 9.6
HILSA(HIL) 15:53 15:54 1 21.2
DANIYAWAN BAZAR HALT(DNWH) 16:15 16:17 2 34.5
FATUHA(FUT) 16:32 16:34 2 42.5
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 16:51 16:53 2 54.5
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA(RJPB) 17:03 17:05 2 61.7
PATNA JN(PNBE) 17:15 17:25 10 64.3
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 17:35 17:37 2 70.3
DANAPUR(DNR) 17:46 17:48 2 74.0
BIHTA(BTA) 18:00 18:02 2 91.3
ARA(ARA) 18:21 18:23 2 113.3
BIHIYA(BEA) 18:37 18:39 2 134.7
DUMRAON(DURE) 19:01 19:03 2 165.4
BUXAR(BXR) 19:20 19:22 2 181.8
GAHMAR(GMR) 19:36 19:38 2 202.2
DILDARNAGAR JN(DLN) 19:53 19:55 2 218.0
ZAMANIA(ZNA) 20:08 20:10 2 231.5
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 21:54 22:04 10 275.7
MIRZAPUR(MZP) 23:07 23:09 2 338.8
VINDHYACHAL(BDL) 23:20 23:22 2 346.2
ALLAHABAD JN(ALD) 00:52 00:57 5 428.3
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 03:20 03:25 5 622.8
ETAWAH(ETW) 04:56 04:58 2 762.1
SHIKOHABAD JN(SKB) 05:35 05:37 2 817.5
FIROZABAD(FZD) 05:54 05:56 2 837.4
TUNDLA JN(TDL) 06:30 06:35 5 853.9
ALIGARH JN(ALJN) 09:00 09:05 5 932.2
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 11:50 Ends 0 1062.9