Back ISLAMPUR - NEW DELHI SF Express

ISLAMPUR(IPR) NEW DELHI(NDLS) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ISLAMPUR(IPR) Starts 15:30 0 0.0
EKANGARSARAI(EKR) 15:39 15:41 2 9.6
HILSA(HIL) 15:52 15:54 2 21.2
DANIYAWAN BAZAR HALT(DNWH) 16:15 16:17 2 34.5
FATUHA(FUT) 16:32 16:34 2 42.5
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 16:52 16:54 2 54.5
RAJENDRA NAGAR BIHAR(RJPB) 17:06 17:08 2 61.7
PATNA JN(PNBE) 17:20 17:45 25 64.3
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 17:55 17:57 2 70.3
DANAPUR(DNR) 18:05 18:07 2 74.0
BIHTA(BTA) 18:19 18:21 2 91.3
ARA(ARA) 18:52 18:54 2 113.3
BIHIYA(BEA) 19:08 19:10 2 134.7
DUMRAON(DURE) 19:32 19:34 2 165.4
BUXAR(BXR) 19:50 19:52 2 181.8
GAHMAR(GMR) 19:53 19:55 2 202.2
DILDARNAGAR JN(DLN) 20:18 20:20 2 218.0
ZAMANIA(ZNA) 20:32 20:34 2 231.5
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 22:04 22:14 10 275.7
MIRZAPUR(MZP) 23:08 23:10 2 338.8
VINDHYACHAL(BDL) 23:22 23:24 2 346.2
ALLAHABAD JN(ALD) 00:40 00:45 5 428.3
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 03:20 03:25 5 622.8
ETAWAH(ETW) 04:56 04:58 2 762.1
SHIKOHABAD JN(SKB) 05:35 05:37 2 817.5
FIROZABAD(FZD) 05:54 05:56 2 837.4
TUNDLA JN(TDL) 06:30 06:35 5 853.9
ALIGARH JN(ALJN) 09:00 09:05 5 932.2
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 11:50 Ends 0 1062.9