Back GEVRA ROAD - ITWARI Shivnath Express

GEVRA ROAD(GAD) ITWARI(ITR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GEVRA ROAD(GAD) Starts 17:55 0 0.0
KORBA(KRBA) 18:10 18:15 5 7.9
URGA(URGA) 18:22 18:23 1 16.5
SARAGBUNDIA(SRBA) 18:29 18:30 1 22.7
MADWARANI(MWRN) 18:37 18:38 1 28.6
KOTHARI ROAD(KTHD) 18:43 18:44 1 33.0
BALPUR HALT(BPRH) 18:49 18:50 1 37.0
CHAMPA(CPH) 19:04 19:06 2 45.0
JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 19:15 19:17 2 55.8
KAPAN(KPNA) 19:24 19:25 1 63.1
AKALTARA(AKT) 19:31 19:33 2 70.7
KOTMI SONAN HLT(KTSH) 19:39 19:40 1 76.8
JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 19:49 19:51 2 83.8
BILASPUR JN(BSP) 20:15 20:30 15 97.5
BELHA(BYL) 20:50 20:52 2 113.5
BHATAPARA(BYT) 21:15 21:17 2 144.1
TILDA(TLD) 21:35 21:37 2 170.2
RAIPUR JN(R) 22:20 22:30 10 208.4
BHILAI(BIA) 22:51 22:53 2 231.8
BHILAI POWER HOUSE(BPHB) 23:00 23:01 1 236.5
DURG(DURG) 23:35 23:40 5 245.4
RAJ NANDGAON(RJN) 00:02 00:04 2 275.8
DONGARGARH(DGG) 00:28 00:30 2 307.2
AMGAON(AGN) 01:16 01:18 2 357.9
GONDIA JN(G) 01:45 01:50 5 380.3
TIRORA(TRO) 02:09 02:11 2 409.9
TUMSAR ROAD(TMR) 02:29 02:31 2 430.0
BHANDARA ROAD(BRD) 02:51 02:53 2 448.1
KAMPTEE(KP) 03:30 03:35 5 495.9
ITWARI(ITR) 04:07 Ends 0 506.3