Back GEVRA ROAD - ITWARI Shivnath Express

GEVRA ROAD(GAD) ITWARI(ITR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GEVRA ROAD(GAD) Starts 18:05 0 0.0
KORBA(KRBA) 18:20 18:25 5 7.9
URGA(URGA) 18:32 18:33 1 16.5
SARAGBUNDIA(SRBA) 18:39 18:40 1 22.7
MADWARANI(MWRN) 18:47 18:48 1 28.6
KOTHARI ROAD(KTHD) 18:53 18:54 1 33.0
BALPUR HALT(BPRH) 18:59 19:00 1 37.0
CHAMPA(CPH) 19:14 19:16 2 45.0
JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 19:25 19:27 2 55.8
KAPAN(KPNA) 19:34 19:35 1 63.1
AKALTARA(AKT) 19:41 19:43 2 70.7
KOTMI SONAN HLT(KTSH) 19:50 19:51 1 76.8
JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 20:00 20:02 2 83.8
BILASPUR JN(BSP) 20:30 20:45 15 97.5
BELHA(BYL) 21:06 21:08 2 113.5
BHATAPARA(BYT) 21:31 21:33 2 144.1
TILDA(TLD) 21:53 21:55 2 170.2
RAIPUR JN(R) 22:35 22:40 5 208.4
BHILAI(BIA) 23:01 23:03 2 231.8
BHILAI POWER HOUSE(BPHB) 23:09 23:11 2 236.5
DURG(DURG) 23:40 23:45 5 245.4
RAJ NANDGAON(RJN) 00:08 00:10 2 275.8
DONGARGARH(DGG) 00:29 00:34 5 307.2
AMGAON(AGN) 01:21 01:23 2 357.9
GONDIA JN(G) 01:50 01:55 5 380.3
TIRORA(TRO) 02:14 02:16 2 409.9
TUMSAR ROAD(TMR) 02:34 02:36 2 430.0
BHANDARA ROAD(BRD) 02:54 02:56 2 448.1
KAMPTEE(KP) 03:30 03:35 5 495.9
ITWARI(ITR) 05:20 Ends 0 506.3