Back GUNTUR - SECUNDERABD Golconda Express

GUNTUR JN(GNT) SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GUNTUR JN(GNT) Starts 6:00 0 0.0
PEDAKAKANI HALT(PDKN) 6:07 6:08 1 6.8
NAMBURU(NBR) 6:13 6:14 1 8.8
MANGALAGIRI(MAG) 6:25 6:26 1 20.2
VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) 6:55 7:05 10 31.9
RAYANAPADU(RYP) 7:13 7:14 1 40.6
KONDAPALLI(KI) 7:28 7:29 1 46.1
ERRUPALEM(YP) 7:46 7:47 1 70.7
MADHIRA(MDR) 7:59 8:00 1 86.2
BONA KALU(BKL) 8:13 8:14 1 103.1
KHAMMAM(KMT) 8:35 8:36 1 131.1
DORNAKAL JN(DKJ) 8:54 8:55 1 153.9
GARLA(GLA) 9:00 9:01 1 158.7
MAHBUBABAD(MABD) 9:15 9:16 1 178.4
KESAMUDRAM(KDM) 9:27 9:28 1 193.4
NEKONDA(NKD) 9:40 9:41 1 208.9
WARANGAL(WL) 10:13 10:15 2 238.5
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) 10:38 10:40 2 248.7
GHANPUR(GNP) 11:06 11:07 1 268.7
JANGAON(ZN) 11:24 11:25 1 296.9
ALER(ALER) 11:39 11:40 1 311.1
BHONGIR(BG) 12:04 12:05 1 334.0
MAULA ALI(MLY) 12:49 12:50 1 374.6
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 13:50 Ends 0 380.4