Back KURNOOL CITY - SECUNDERABAD Hundry Express

KURNOOL TOWN(KRNT) SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KURNOOL TOWN(KRNT) Starts 5:30 0 0.0
JOGULAMBA HALT(SBBJ) 5:42 5:43 1 9.8
GADWAL(GWD) 6:34 6:35 1 55.4
SRIRAMNAGAR(SRNR) 6:49 6:50 1 67.7
WANPARTI ROAD(WPR) 6:59 7:00 1 77.2
MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR) 7:48 7:50 2 130.6
JADCHERLA(JCL) 8:05 8:06 1 148.2
SHADNAGAR(SHNR) 8:44 8:45 1 184.6
TIMMAPUR(TMX) 8:59 9:00 1 199.5
UMDANAGAR(UR) 9:19 9:20 1 216.0
KACHEGUDA FALAKNUMA(FM) 9:44 9:45 1 229.2
KACHEGUDA(KCG) 10:08 10:10 2 236.5
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 11:00 Ends 0 243.6