Back SECUNDERABAD - KURNOOL CITY Hundry Exp

SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) KURNOOL TOWN(KRNT) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) Starts 16:45 0 0.0
KACHEGUDA(KCG) 17:00 17:02 2 7.2
KACHEGUDA FALAKNUMA(FM) 17:21 17:22 1 14.4
UMDANAGAR(UR) 17:36 17:37 1 27.6
TIMMAPUR(TMX) 17:49 17:50 1 44.1
SHADNAGAR(SHNR) 17:59 18:00 1 59.0
JADCHERLA(JCL) 18:29 18:30 1 95.4
MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR) 18:43 18:45 2 113.0
WANPARTI ROAD(WPR) 19:39 19:40 1 166.5
SRIRAMNAGAR(SRNR) 19:44 19:45 1 175.9
GADWAL(GWD) 20:04 20:05 1 188.2
JOGULAMBA HALT(SBBJ) 20:44 20:45 1 233.9
KURNOOL TOWN(KRNT) 21:35 Ends 0 243.6