Back SECUNDERABAD - MANUGURU Express

SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) MANUGURU(MUGR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) Starts 23:45 0 0.0
JANGAON(ZN) 00:49 00:50 1 83.6
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) 01:50 01:52 2 131.7
WARANGAL(WL) 02:09 02:11 2 141.9
KESAMUDRAM(KDM) 02:46 02:47 1 187.0
MAHBUBABAD(MABD) 03:01 03:02 1 202.0
DORNAKAL JN(DKJ) 03:28 03:30 2 226.5
POCHARAM(PCZ) 03:39 03:40 1 233.5
KAREPALLI(KRA) 03:51 03:52 1 242.0
GANDHIPURAM HALT(GHPU) 03:57 03:58 1 247.6
CHIMA PAHAD(CMW) 04:04 04:05 1 255.0
TADAKALPUDI(TPY) 04:14 04:15 1 264.3
BETHAMPURDI(BTPD) 04:24 04:25 1 271.2
BHADRACHALAM RD(BDCR) 05:05 05:20 15 280.9
MANUGURU(MUGR) 06:50 Ends 0 330.2