Back MANUGURU - SECUNDERABAD Express

MANUGURU(MUGR) SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MANUGURU(MUGR) Starts 21:30 0 0.0
BHADRACHALAM RD(BDCR) 22:25 22:45 20 49.2
BETHAMPURDI(BTPD) 22:54 22:55 1 54.2
TADAKALPUDI(TPY) 23:04 23:05 1 66.0
CHIMA PAHAD(CMW) 23:11 23:12 1 75.2
GANDHIPURAM HALT(GHPU) 23:19 23:20 1 82.7
KAREPALLI(KRA) 23:28 23:30 2 88.2
POCHARAM(PCZ) 23:39 23:40 1 96.7
DORNAKAL JN(DKJ) 23:48 23:50 2 103.7
MAHBUBABAD(MABD) 00:09 00:10 1 128.3
KESAMUDRAM(KDM) 00:17 00:18 1 143.2
WARANGAL(WL) 00:54 00:55 1 188.4
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) 01:48 01:50 2 198.6
JANGAON(ZN) 02:34 02:35 1 246.7
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 04:45 Ends 0 330.2