Back KURNOOL CITY - SECUNDERABAD Tungabhadra Express

KURNOOL TOWN(KRNT) SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KURNOOL TOWN(KRNT) Starts 15:00 0 0.0
JOGULAMBA HALT(SBBJ) 15:10 15:11 1 9.8
GADWAL(GWD) 16:04 16:05 1 55.4
SRIRAMNAGAR(SRNR) 16:19 16:20 1 67.7
WANPARTI ROAD(WPR) 16:31 16:32 1 77.2
MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR) 17:18 17:20 2 130.6
JADCHERLA(JCL) 17:40 17:41 1 148.2
SHADNAGAR(SHNR) 18:14 18:15 1 184.6
TIMMAPUR(TMX) 18:27 18:28 1 199.5
UMDANAGAR(UR) 18:41 18:42 1 216.0
KACHEGUDA FALAKNUMA(FM) 19:01 19:02 1 229.2
MALAKPET KACHEGUDA(MXT) 19:07 19:08 1 234.8
KACHEGUDA(KCG) 19:21 19:23 2 236.5
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 19:55 Ends 0 243.6