Back LALGARH - JAISALMER Express

LALGARH JN(LGH) JAISALMER(JSM) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LALGARH JN(LGH) Starts 7:00 0 0.0
NAL HALT(NAL) 7:10 7:12 2 11.0
GAJNER(GJN) 7:27 7:29 2 30.8
KOLAYAT(KLYT) 7:44 7:46 2 46.1
DIYATARA ROAD(DTRD) 7:59 8:01 2 62.3
NOKHRA(NKRA) 8:18 8:20 2 84.5
SIRD(SIRD) 8:36 8:38 2 105.1
BAP(BAF) 8:54 8:56 2 122.6
MALHAR(MAAR) 9:13 9:15 2 145.4
PHALODI JN(PLCJ) 9:50 10:00 10 158.3
RAMDEVRA(RDRA) 10:36 10:39 3 204.9
ASHAPURA GOMAT(AQG) 10:49 10:51 2 212.4
SHRI BHADRIYA LATHI(SBLT) 11:24 11:26 2 251.3
JAISALMER(JSM) 13:10 Ends 0 314.0