Back HARIDWAR - PRAYAG GHAT Express (Train number changed from 14116)

HARIDWAR JN(HW) PRAYAG GHAT(PYG) | MON,WED,FRI
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HARIDWAR JN(HW) Starts 16:25 0 0.0
LAKSAR JN(LRJ) 16:57 17:02 5 28.0
NAJIBABAD JN(NBD) 17:42 17:45 3 69.0
MORADABAD(MB) 19:42 19:50 8 167.0
RAMPUR(RMU) 20:20 20:22 2 195.0
BAREILLY(BE) 21:25 21:30 5 258.0
SHAHJEHANPUR(SPN) 22:32 22:35 3 328.0
HARDOI(HRI) 23:24 23:27 3 391.0
LUCKNOW(LKO) 01:15 01:25 10 493.0
RAE BARELI JN(RBL) 02:40 02:45 5 571.0
GAURIGANJ(GNG) 03:32 03:34 2 617.0
AMETHI(AME) 03:47 03:49 2 631.0
PARTAPGARH JN(PBH) 04:23 04:28 5 666.0
PRAYAG(PRG) 07:13 07:26 13 718.0
PRAYAG GHAT(PYG) 07:45 Ends 0 726.0