Back OLD DELHI - KOTDWARA Garhwal Express

OLD DELHI(DLI) KOTDWARA(KTW) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
OLD DELHI(DLI) Starts 7:30 0 0.0
DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 7:44 7:46 2 6.5
GHAZIABAD(GZB) 8:18 8:20 2 20.4
PILKHUA(PKW) 8:46 8:48 2 45.9
HAPUR(HPU) 9:04 9:06 2 57.2
GAJRAULA JN(GJL) 9:50 10:10 20 107.8
MANDI DHANAURA(MNDR) 10:31 10:33 2 123.0
CHANDPUR SIAU HALT(CPS) 11:05 11:07 2 143.1
HALDAUR(HLDR) 11:32 11:34 2 161.1
BIJNOR(BJO) 11:57 12:02 5 178.4
MUZZAMPUR NARAIN(MZM) 12:51 12:53 2 203.2
NAJIBABAD JN(NBD) 13:20 13:35 15 214.4
KOTDWARA(KTW) 14:25 Ends 0 238.6