Back DANAPUR - RAJGIR Rajgiriha Express

DANAPUR(DNR) RAJGIR(RGD) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
DANAPUR(DNR) Starts 7:00 0 0.0
PATNA JN(PNBE) 7:20 7:25 5 9.7
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA(RJPB) 7:33 7:35 2 12.3
GULZARBAGH(GZH) 7:39 7:41 2 16.5
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 7:47 7:49 2 19.6
FATUHA(FUT) 8:01 8:03 2 31.5
KHUSROPUR(KOO) 8:11 8:13 2 40.0
KARAUTA(KWO) 8:24 8:26 2 45.8
BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP) 8:43 8:45 2 54.8
HARNAUT(HRT) 8:58 9:00 2 65.1
WENA(WENA) 9:07 9:09 2 70.3
BIHAR SHARIF(BEHS) 9:22 9:24 2 84.2
PAWAPURI ROAD HALT(POE) 9:33 9:35 2 90.2
NALANDA(NLD) 9:46 9:48 2 96.8
RAJGIR(RGD) 11:45 Ends 0 108.1