Back RAJGIR - DANAPUR Rajgriha Express

RAJGIR(RGD) DANAPUR(DNR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RAJGIR(RGD) Starts 16:30 0 0.0
NALANDA(NLD) 16:41 16:43 2 11.3
PAWAPURI ROAD HALT(POE) 16:51 16:53 2 17.8
BIHAR SHARIF(BEHS) 17:03 17:05 2 23.9
WENA(WENA) 17:19 17:20 1 37.8
HARNAUT(HRT) 17:30 17:32 2 42.9
BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP) 18:00 18:02 2 53.2
KARAUTA(KWO) 18:10 18:12 2 62.2
KHUSROPUR(KOO) 18:22 18:24 2 68.1
FATUHA(FUT) 18:42 18:44 2 76.5
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 19:01 19:03 2 88.5
GULZARBAGH(GZH) 19:11 19:13 2 91.5
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA(RJPB) 19:22 19:24 2 95.8
PATNA JN(PNBE) 19:35 19:40 5 98.3
DANAPUR(DNR) 21:00 Ends 0 108.1