Back ANAND VIHAR T - JAYNAGAR Garib Rath Exp (Train number changed from 12570)

ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT) JAYNAGAR(JYG) | TUE,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT) Starts 16:55 0 0.0
ALIGARH JN(ALJN) 18:21 18:23 2 119.0
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 22:12 22:17 5 427.0
ALLAHABAD JN(ALD) 00:16 00:18 2 621.0
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 02:20 02:30 10 774.0
GAHMAR(GMR) 03:23 03:25 2 847.0
BUXAR(BXR) 03:43 03:45 2 868.0
DUMRAON(DURE) 03:55 03:57 2 884.0
BIHIYA(BEA) 04:19 04:21 2 915.0
ARA(ARA) 04:40 04:42 2 936.0
DANAPUR(DNR) 05:17 05:19 2 976.0
PATNA JN(PNBE) 05:35 05:45 10 985.0
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 06:06 06:08 2 995.0
BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP) 06:27 06:29 2 1031.0
MOKAMEH JN(MKA) 07:04 07:06 2 1074.0
BARAUNI JN(BJU) 08:40 09:00 20 1095.0
SAMASTIPUR JN(SPJ) 10:28 10:33 5 1146.0
HAIAGHAT(HYT) 10:54 10:56 2 1168.0
LAHERIA SARAI(LSI) 11:08 11:10 2 1179.0
DARBHANGA JN(DBG) 11:30 11:35 5 1184.0
SAKRI JN(SKI) 12:05 12:07 2 1203.0
MADHUBANI(MBI) 12:27 12:30 3 1220.0
JAYNAGAR(JYG) 13:35 Ends 0 1252.0