Back DEHRADUN - KOTA Nanda Devi AC Express (Train number changed from 12206)

DEHRADUN(DDN) KOTA JN(KOTA) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
DEHRADUN(DDN) Starts 22:55 0 0.0
HARIDWAR JN(HW) 00:08 00:13 5 52.0
ROORKEE(RK) 00:58 01:00 2 93.0
MUZAFFARNAGAR(MOZ) 02:16 02:18 2 177.0
MEERUT CITY(MTC) 02:58 03:00 2 232.0
GHAZIABAD(GZB) 03:48 03:50 2 280.0
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) 04:35 04:50 15 302.0
MATHURA JN(MTJ) 06:38 06:40 2 436.0
BHARATPUR JN(BTE) 07:01 07:03 2 469.0
GANGAPUR CITY(GGC) 08:08 08:10 2 588.0
SAWAI MADHOPUR(SWM) 08:50 08:52 2 652.0
KOTA JN(KOTA) 10:40 Ends 0 760.0