Back GHAZIPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Exp Covid Special

GHAZIPUR CITY(GCT) MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS(BDTS) | TUE,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GHAZIPUR CITY(GCT) Starts 19:30 0 0.0
AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) 20:10 20:12 2 40.0
DODHI HALT(DHE) 20:33 20:35 2 61.0
JAUNPUR JN(JNU) 21:30 21:35 5 97.0
MARIAHU(MAY) 22:21 22:23 2 121.0
JANGHAI JN(JNH) 22:59 23:01 2 151.0
PRAYAGRAJ JN(PRYJ) 00:45 00:55 10 211.0
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 03:30 03:35 5 405.0
ETAWAH(ETW) 05:45 05:50 5 542.0
SHAMSHABAD TOWN(SSDT) 07:28 07:30 2 651.0
AGRA CANTT(AGC) 08:20 08:30 10 679.0
BAYANA JN(BXN) 11:25 11:27 2 763.0
HINDAUN CITY(HAN) 11:51 11:53 2 796.0
SHRI MAHABIRJI(SMBJ) 12:03 12:05 2 806.0
GANGAPUR CITY(GGC) 12:35 12:40 5 840.0
SAWAI MADHOPUR(SWM) 13:30 13:35 5 904.0
KOTA JN(KOTA) 15:05 15:15 10 1011.0
RAMGANJ MANDI(RMA) 16:13 16:15 2 1084.0
SHAMGARH(SGZ) 16:58 17:00 2 1145.0
RATLAM JN(RTM) 19:45 20:05 20 1278.0
VADODARA JN(BRC) 00:30 00:40 10 1537.0
BHARUCH JN(BH) 01:25 01:27 2 1607.0
SURAT(ST) 02:55 03:00 5 1666.0
VALSAD(BL) 03:51 03:53 2 1734.0
VAPI(VAPI) 04:13 04:15 2 1760.0
BORIVALI(BVI) 07:02 07:05 3 1898.0
MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS(BDTS) 07:50 Ends 0 1917.0