Back BIJAPUR - HUBLI Passenger Special (UnReserved)

VIJAYAPURA(BJP) HUBLI JN(UBL) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
VIJAYAPURA(BJP) Starts 13:30 0 0.0
IBRAHIMPUR(IMR) 13:37 13:38 1 4.0
JUMNAL(JML) 13:51 13:52 1 14.0
HONAGANAHALLI(HOH) 13:59 14:00 1 19.0
MULVAD(MVD) 14:09 14:10 1 26.0
KALGURKI HALT(KGIH) 14:15 14:16 1 33.0
KUDGI(KDGI) 14:19 14:20 1 39.0
BAGEVADI RD(BSRX) 14:24 14:25 1 44.0
ANGADGERI HALT(ANGR) 14:32 14:33 1 48.0
WANDAL(WDL) 14:42 14:43 1 53.0
BENL(BENL) 14:53 14:54 1 57.0
ALMATTI(LMT) 15:01 15:02 1 62.0
KUDALA SANGAM(KSAR) 15:10 15:11 1 66.0
SITIMANI(SII) 15:17 15:18 1 71.0
JADARAMA KUNTE(JRKT) 15:27 15:28 1 77.0
KADLIMATTI(KLM) 15:37 15:38 1 82.0
MANGELA(MGL) 15:48 15:49 1 89.0
BAGALKOT(BGK) 16:05 16:06 1 97.0
GULEDAGUDDA RD(GED) 16:24 16:25 1 110.0
BADAMI(BDM) 16:45 16:46 1 123.0
YERRA GOPPA HALT(YGA) 16:55 16:56 1 130.0
LAKHMAPUR(LKY) 17:03 17:04 1 134.0
JAKANUR(JAK) 17:13 17:14 1 140.0
HOLE ALUR(HLAR) 17:18 17:19 1 142.0
SOMANKATTI(SMKT) 17:29 17:30 1 149.0
MALLAPUR(MLP) 17:43 17:44 1 159.0
BALGANUR(BLR) 18:01 18:02 1 168.0
HOMBAL(HBL) 18:16 18:17 1 177.0
GADAG JN(GDG) 18:34 18:35 1 190.0
BINKADAKATTI(BKIT) 18:46 18:47 1 195.0
HULKOTI(LKT) 18:57 18:58 1 203.0
ANNIGERI(NGR) 19:12 19:13 1 213.0
NAVALGUND RD(NVD) 19:23 19:24 1 221.0
SISVINHALLI(SVHE) 19:30 19:31 1 225.0
HEBSUR(HBS) 19:38 19:39 1 229.0
KUSUGALI(KUG) 19:47 19:48 1 238.0
HUBLI EAST CAB(HBQ) 19:56 19:57 1 247.0
HUBLI JN(UBL) 20:20 Ends 0 249.0