Back RATANGARH - MERTA ROAD DEMU Special

RATANGARH JN(RTGH) MERTA ROAD JN(MTD) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RATANGARH JN(RTGH) Starts 16:55 0 0.0
LOHA HALT(LOHA) 17:03 17:04 1 8.0
PARHIHARA(PIH) 17:14 17:15 1 20.0
TAL CHHAPAR(TLC) 17:26 17:27 1 32.0
SUJANGARH(SUJH) 17:37 17:39 2 46.0
LADNUN(LAU) 17:50 17:52 2 56.0
BALSAMAND(BLSD) 18:02 18:03 1 65.0
SANVRAD(SVO) 18:12 18:13 1 73.0
DIDWANA(DIA) 18:21 18:23 2 87.0
MARWAR BALIA(MBSK) 18:30 18:31 1 92.0
KHUNKHUNA(KKNA) 18:40 18:41 1 103.0
PIRWA(PW) 18:47 18:48 1 109.0
CHOTI KHATU(CTKT) 18:59 19:00 1 122.0
KHATU(KHTU) 19:07 19:08 1 127.0
KIRODA(KRC) 19:19 19:20 1 140.0
DEGANA JN(DNA) 19:40 19:45 5 152.0
JALSU NANAK(JACN) 19:52 19:53 1 160.0
JALSU(JAC) 20:07 20:08 1 165.0
REN(REN) 20:20 20:22 2 180.0
KHEDULI(KQW) 20:32 20:33 1 187.0
MERTA ROAD JN(MTD) 21:45 Ends 0 197.0