Back SURATGARH - SHRI GANGANAGAR Passenger Special (UnReserved)

SURATGARH JN(SOG) SHRI GANGANAGAR(SGNR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SURATGARH JN(SOG) Starts 20:05 0 0.0
BHAGWANSAR(BNSR) 20:14 20:15 1 5.0
SAHUWALA(SHWL) 20:20 20:21 1 9.0
SARDARGARH(SRZ) 20:30 20:31 1 17.0
SARUPSAR JN(SRPR) 20:38 20:39 1 22.0
JAITSAR(JES) 20:44 20:45 1 25.0
BUGIA HALT(BUGY) 20:52 20:53 1 31.0
MASANIWALA(MSWA) 20:58 20:59 1 35.0
MOHAN NAGAR(MNGR) 21:07 21:08 1 43.0
RAI SINGH NAGAR(RSNR) 21:19 21:21 2 56.0
GAJSINGHPUR(GJS) 21:36 21:37 1 69.0
ZORAWAR PURA HALT(ZPR) 21:48 21:49 1 80.0
SHRI KARANPUR(SRW) 21:58 22:00 2 89.0
DALPAT SINGHPUR(DPT) 22:12 22:13 1 101.0
KESRI SINGHPUR(KESR) 22:22 22:24 2 112.0
PRITHWIRAJPUR(PRUR) 22:38 22:39 1 125.0
SHRI GANGANAGAR(SGNR) 23:05 Ends 0 137.0