Back SADULPUR - HANUMANGARH Passenger Special (UnReserved)

SADULPUR JN(SDLP) HANUMANGARH JN(HMH) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SADULPUR JN(SDLP) Starts 5:15 0 0.0
PAHARSAR(PRSR) 5:27 5:28 1 12.0
NARWASI(NRWI) 5:34 5:36 2 17.0
HANSIAWAS(HSWS) 5:47 5:48 1 17.0
SIDMUKH(SDMK) 5:56 5:58 2 17.0
ANUPSHAHR(AUS) 6:08 6:10 2 27.0
KALANA(KALN) 6:19 6:20 1 27.0
TAHSIL BHADRA(TSD) 6:33 6:35 2 27.0
GOGAMERI(GAMI) 6:48 6:50 2 40.0
SRI RAMGARH HALT(SHRG) 6:59 7:00 1 40.0
DIPLANA(DPLN) 7:10 7:11 1 41.0
NOHAR(NHR) 7:22 7:24 2 51.0
BHUKARKA(BKKA) 7:34 7:35 1 51.0
KHINANIYAN(KNNA) 7:47 7:49 2 52.0
SURERA(SURR) 8:05 8:06 1 53.0
ELLENABAD(ENB) 8:13 8:15 2 55.0
TULWARA JHIL(TLI) 8:27 8:29 2 65.0
TIBI(TIBI) 8:39 8:41 2 68.0
SALEMGARH MASANI(SJSM) 8:47 8:48 1 71.0
SHEREKAN(SRKN) 8:52 8:54 2 76.0
HANUMANGARH TOWN(HMO) 9:05 9:07 2 86.0
HANUMANGARH JN(HMH) 9:35 Ends 0 93.0