Back ASANSOL - DHANBAD MEMU Special

ASANSOL JN(ASN) DHANBAD JN(DHN) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ASANSOL JN(ASN) Starts 10:10 0 0.0
BARACHAK(BCQ) 10:16 10:17 1 5.0
SITARAMPUR(STN) 10:22 10:23 1 9.0
KULTI(ULT) 10:28 10:29 1 14.0
BARAKAR(BRR) 10:33 10:34 1 17.0
KUMARDUBI(KMME) 10:38 10:39 1 20.0
MUGMA(MMU) 10:43 10:44 1 24.0
THAPAR NAGAR(TNW) 10:49 10:50 1 30.0
KALUBATHAN(KAO) 10:54 10:55 1 34.0
CHHOTA AMBANA(CAM) 11:02 11:03 1 43.0
PRADHANKHUNTA(PKA) 11:20 11:21 1 49.0
DOKRA HALT(DOKM) 11:26 11:27 1 54.0
DHANBAD JN(DHN) 11:35 Ends 0 59.0