Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Filter by Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Ujjain Jn (UJN) to Veerangana Laxmibai Jn (VGLB) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival

12919 MALWA EXPRESS

14:00UJN

7 H 30 M

21:30 VGLB

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2A ₹ 1146

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 821

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 323

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ 203

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1146
3A | ₹ 821
SL | ₹ 323
2S | ₹ 203

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

19165 SABARMATI EXP

06:55UJN

11 H 10 M

18:05 VGLB

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2A ₹ 1271

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 861

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 323

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ 198

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1271
3A | ₹ 861
SL | ₹ 323
2S | ₹ 198

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

02200 BDTS VGLB SPL

17:10UJN

11 H 50 M

05:00 VGLB

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2A ₹ 1341

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 956

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 373

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ 228

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1341
3A | ₹ 956
SL | ₹ 373
2S | ₹ 228

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

19321 INDB PNBE EXP

15:35UJN

7 H 30 M

23:05 VGLB

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2A ₹ 1146

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 771

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 293

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ 188

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1146
3A | ₹ 771
SL | ₹ 293
2S | ₹ 188

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

09465 ADI DBG SPL

03:10UJN

9 H 20 M

12:30 VGLB

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A ₹ 861

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 323

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ 861
SL | ₹ 323

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

19167 SABARMATI EXP

06:55UJN

11 H 10 M

18:05 VGLB

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ 1271

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 861

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 323

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ 198

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1271
3A | ₹ 861
SL | ₹ 323
2S | ₹ 198

20414 MAHAKAL EX

11:25UJN

6 H 30 M

17:55 VGLB

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA

22196 BDTS VGLB EXP

16:55UJN

12 H 5 M

05:00 VGLB

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ 1341

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 956

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 373

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ 228

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1341
3A | ₹ 956
SL | ₹ 373
2S | ₹ 228

19313 INDB PNBE EXP

15:35UJN

7 H 30 M

23:05 VGLB

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ 1146

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 771

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 293

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ 188

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1146
3A | ₹ 771
SL | ₹ 293
2S | ₹ 188

19305 DADN KYQ EXP

15:35UJN

7 H 30 M

23:05 VGLB

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ 1146

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 771

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 293

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ 188

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1146
3A | ₹ 771
SL | ₹ 293
2S | ₹ 188

14319 INDB BARELLY SPL

18:25UJN

8 H 40 M

03:05 VGLB

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ 1146

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 771

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 293

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ 188

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1146
3A | ₹ 771
SL | ₹ 293
2S | ₹ 188

19053 ST MFP EXP

16:15UJN

11 H 0 M

03:15 VGLB

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ 1271

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 861

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 323

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ 198

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1271
3A | ₹ 861
SL | ₹ 323
2S | ₹ 198

22468 GNC BSB SPL

07:00UJN

7 H 0 M

14:00 VGLB

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
1A ₹ 1881

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ 1146

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 821

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 323

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ 203

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

1A | ₹ 1881
2A | ₹ 1146
3A | ₹ 821
SL | ₹ 323
2S | ₹ 203

15046 OKHA GKP EXP

16:15UJN

11 H 0 M

03:15 VGLB

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ 1271

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 861

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 323

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ 198

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1271
3A | ₹ 861
SL | ₹ 323
2S | ₹ 198

20416 MAHAKAL SUP

11:25UJN

6 H 30 M

17:55 VGLB

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA