Filter by
RESET
Inputclear 1574759093

Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Days of Run

Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Pakur (PKR) to Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival
  • Special Train

03072 JAMALPUR - HOWRA Covid Special

00:33 PKR

PAKUR

1 H 44 M

02:17 BHP

BOLPUR SHANTINIKETAN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

03012 MALDA TOWN - HOWRAH InterCity Covid Special

05:50 PKR

PAKUR

2 H 17 M

08:07 BHP

BOLPUR SHANTINIKETAN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

03162 BALURGHAT - KOLKATA Tebhaga Covid Special

09:26 PKR

PAKUR

1 H 42 M

11:08 BHP

BOLPUR SHANTINIKETAN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

03176 SILCHAR - SEALDAH Kanchanjunga Festival Special

13:58 PKR

PAKUR

2 H 9 M

16:07 BHP

BOLPUR SHANTINIKETAN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

03160 JOGBANI - KOLKATA Covid Special

21:35 PKR

PAKUR

1 H 45 M

23:20 BHP

BOLPUR SHANTINIKETAN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

03024 GAYA - HOWRAH Special

21:50 PKR

PAKUR

1 H 59 M

23:49 BHP

BOLPUR SHANTINIKETAN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

03154 MALDA TOWN - KOLKATA SEALDAH Covid Special

22:56 PKR

PAKUR

2 H 16 M

01:12 BHP

BOLPUR SHANTINIKETAN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL

23:56 PKR

2 H 2 M

01:58 BHP

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
1A ₹ 1251

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ 93

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

1A | ₹ 1251
2A | ₹ 781
3A | ₹ 521
SL | ₹ 163
2S | ₹ 93

03054 RDP HWH SPECIAL

15:55 PKR

2 H 38 M

18:33 BHP

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
CC ₹ 291

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ 93

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

CC | ₹ 291
2S | ₹ 93

03150 APDJ SDAH SPL

02:40 PKR

2 H 5 M

04:45 BHP

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
1A ₹ 1251

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ 93

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

1A | ₹ 1251
2A | ₹ 781
3A | ₹ 521
SL | ₹ 163
2S | ₹ 93
Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

  • Special Train

02256 KAMAKHYA - MUMBAI LTT Karmabhoomi SF Special

09:09 PKR

PAKUR

1 H 59 M

11:08 BHP

BOLPUR SHANTINIKETAN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

03174 AGARTALA - SEALDAH Kanchanjunga Festival Special

13:58 PKR

PAKUR

2 H 9 M

16:07 BHP

BOLPUR SHANTINIKETAN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

02508 SILCHAR - TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL Aronai Covid Special

20:21 PKR

PAKUR

1 H 55 M

22:16 BHP

BOLPUR SHANTINIKETAN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL

14:48 PKR

1 H 47 M

16:35 BHP

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
CC ₹ 291

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ 93

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

CC | ₹ 291
2S | ₹ 93