Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Filter by Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Mathura Jn (MTJ) to Vadodara Jn (BRC) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival

22443 CNB BDTS EXP

01:15MTJ

13 H 5 M

14:20 BRC

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2A ₹ 1741

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 1231

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 473

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1741
3A | ₹ 1231
SL | ₹ 473
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL

05:50MTJ

12 H 38 M

18:28 BRC

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
1A ₹ 2871

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ 1721

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 1211

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 468

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

1A | ₹ 2871
2A | ₹ 1721
3A | ₹ 1211
SL | ₹ 468
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12474 SARVODAYA SPCIAL

23:25MTJ

10 H 48 M

10:13 CYI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2A ₹ 1711

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 1201

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 463

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1711
3A | ₹ 1201
SL | ₹ 463
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

19020 HW BANDRA SPL

22:00MTJ

16 H 25 M

14:25 BRC

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2A ₹ 1721

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 1166

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 438

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1721
3A | ₹ 1166
SL | ₹ 438
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12926 PASCHIM EXP SPL

19:15MTJ

13 H 10 M

08:25 BRC

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
1A ₹ 2871

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ 1721

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 1211

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 468

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

1A | ₹ 2871
2A | ₹ 1721
3A | ₹ 1211
SL | ₹ 468
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

20946 NZM KDCY SF SPL

14:55MTJ

10 H 20 M

01:15 BRC

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12954 AUG KR RAJ SPL

18:45MTJ

9 H 44 M

04:29 BRC

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
1A ₹ 3421

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ 2061

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 1511

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

1A | ₹ 3421
2A | ₹ 2061
3A | ₹ 1511

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

12910 GARIB RATH SPL

18:05MTJ

9 H 50 M

03:55 BRC

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ 831

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
CC ₹ 721

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ 831
CC | ₹ 721

22976 RMR BDTS SF SPL

01:15MTJ

13 H 5 M

14:20 BRC

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ 1741

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 1181

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 443

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1741
3A | ₹ 1181
SL | ₹ 443
2S | ₹ NA

12478 SVDK JAM EXP

23:25MTJ

10 H 48 M

10:13 CYI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ 1711

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 1201

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 463

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1711
3A | ₹ 1201
SL | ₹ 463
2S | ₹ NA

20922 LJN BDTS SF SPL

02:05MTJ

12 H 25 M

14:30 BRC

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

12918 GUJRAT S K SPL

14:55MTJ

10 H 10 M

01:05 CYI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

22634 NZM TVC SFSPL

00:04MTJ

10 H 46 M

10:50 BRC

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ 1721

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 1211

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 468

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1721
3A | ₹ 1211
SL | ₹ 468
2S | ₹ NA

22918 BDTS FESTIVL SPL

00:04MTJ

10 H 46 M

10:50 BRC

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ 1721

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 1211

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 468

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1721
3A | ₹ 1211
SL | ₹ 468
2S | ₹ NA

22654 NZM TVC SF EXP

06:35MTJ

11 H 23 M

17:58 BRC

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ 1721

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 1211

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 468

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1721
3A | ₹ 1211
SL | ₹ 468
2S | ₹ NA

09186 BGP MMCT SPL

10:10MTJ

14 H 30 M

00:40 BRC

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

12248 NZM BDTS YUVA

18:05MTJ

9 H 50 M

03:55 BRC

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA

04680 SMVD KATRA - JAMNAGAR SF Special

23:25MTJ

MATHURA JN

11 H 35 M

11:00 ANND

ANAND JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

22922 ANTYODAYA EXP

19:15MTJ

12 H 54 M

08:09 BRC

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA

12472 SWARAJ SPECIAL

23:25MTJ

11 H 2 M

10:27 BRC

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ 1721

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 1211

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 468

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1721
3A | ₹ 1211
SL | ₹ 468
2S | ₹ NA

12476 SVDK HAPA SPL

23:25MTJ

10 H 48 M

10:13 CYI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ 1711

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ 1201

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ 463

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 1711
3A | ₹ 1201
SL | ₹ 463
2S | ₹ NA