TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

99821 LONAVALA - PUNE Local Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
LONAVALA (LNL) 18:20 Ontime Start 3 No
MALAVLI (MVL) 18:27 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KAMSHET (KMST) 18:34 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KANHE (KNHE) 18:38 Ontime 1 min 2 No
VADGAON (VDN) 18:43 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TALEGAON (TGN) 18:48 Ontime 1 min 1 No
GHORAWADI (GRWD) 18:52 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BEGDAEWADI (BGWI) 18:56 Ontime 1 min 2 No
DEHU ROAD (DEHR) 19:00 Ontime 1 min 1 No
AKURDI (AKRD) 19:05 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 19:09 Ontime 1 min 2 No
PIMPRI (PMP) 19:13 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KASAR WADI (KSWD) 19:17 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DAPODI (DAPD) 19:21 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KHADKI (KK) 19:25 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 19:30 Ontime 1 min 2 No
PUNE JN (PUNE) 19:45 Ontime End 5 No