TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

74017 REWARI - ROHTAK DEMU Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
REWARI (RE) 19:50 Ontime Start 3 No
GOKALGARH (GKG) 19:58 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PALHAWAS (PLHW) 20:10 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MACHHRAULI (MHRI) 20:21 Ontime 2 mins - No
JHAJJAR (JHJ) 20:41 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DIGHAL (DGHL) 20:59 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ASTHAL BOHAR (ABO) 21:17 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 21:35 Ontime End 3 No