TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

68727 BILASPUR - RAIPUR MEMU Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 18:35 Ontime Start 5 No
DADHAPARA (DPH) 18:47 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHAKARBHATHA (CHBT) 18:51 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BELHA (BYL) 18:57 Ontime 1 min 2 No
DAGORI (DGS) 19:03 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NIPANIA (NPI) 19:12 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BHATAPARA (BYT) 19:23 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
HATHBANDH (HN) 19:35 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TILDA (TLD) 19:44 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BAIKUNTH (BKTH) 19:54 Ontime 1 min - No
SILIARI (SLH) 20:04 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MANDHAR (MDH) 20:14 Ontime 1 min 4 No
URKURA (URK) 20:29 Ontime 1 min 1 No
W R S COLONY PH (WRC) 20:35 Ontime 1 min 1 No
RAIPUR JN (R) 20:50 Ontime End 1 No