TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

68059 BARABHUM - ASANSOL MEMU Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
BARABHUM (BBM) 18:45 Ontime Start 1 No
URMA (URMA) 18:50 Ontime 1 min - No
KANTADIH (KTD) 18:57 Ontime 1 min - No
TAMNA (TAO) 19:04 Ontime 1 min 2 No
PURULIA JN (PRR) 19:23 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
CHHARRA (CHRA) 19:30 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KUSHTAUR (KSU) 19:35 Ontime 1 min - No
BAGALIA (BGA) 19:45 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ANARA (ANR) 19:58 Ontime 1 min 1 No
GARHDHRUBESWAR (GRB) 20:11 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ADRA JN (ADRA) 20:25 Ontime 10 mins 3 No
JOYCHANDI PAHAR (JOC) 20:41 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BERO (BERO) 20:47 Ontime 1 min 1 No
RAMKANALI JN (RKI) 20:55 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MURADI (MDF) 21:00 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MADHUKUNDA (MDKD) 21:07 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DAMODAR JUNCTION (DMA) 21:14 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BURNPUR (BURN) 21:22 Ontime 1 min 2 No
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 21:40 Ontime End 1 No