TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

64953 AGRA CANTT - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN MEMU Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 16:15 Ontime Start 6 No
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 16:24 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BILOCHPURA AGRA (BFP) 16:30 Ontime 1 min 1 No
RUNKUTA (RNKA) 16:39 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KITHAM (KXM) 16:48 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DEEN DAYAL DHAM (DDDM) 16:56 Ontime 1 min - No
FARAH (FAR) 17:01 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BAAD (BAD) 17:10 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 17:31 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BHUTESHWAR (BTSR) 17:38 Ontime 1 min 2 No
VRINDABAN ROAD (VRBD) 17:46 Ontime 1 min 2 No
AJHAI (AJH) 17:55 Ontime 1 min 2 No
CHATA (CHJ) 18:04 Ontime 1 min 3 No
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 18:13 Ontime 1 min 1 No
HODAL (HDL) 18:24 Ontime 1 min 3 No
BANCHARI (BNCR) 18:32 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SHOLAKA (SHLK) 18:39 Ontime 1 min 3 No
RUNDHI (RDE) 18:48 Ontime 1 min 2 No
PALWAL (PWL) 19:31 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
ASAOTI (AST) 19:43 Ontime 1 min 3 No
BALLABGARH (BVH) 19:53 Ontime 1 min 3 No
FARIDABAD NEW TOWN (FDN) 20:01 Ontime 1 min 2 No
FARIDABAD (FDB) 20:07 Ontime 1 min 2 No
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 20:24 Ontime 1 min 2 No
OKHLA (OKA) 20:38 Ontime 1 min 2 No
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 21:05 Ontime End 2 No